SOUTHERN AFRICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
FACULTY OF HEALTH SCIENCES (FOHS)
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING & MIDWIFERY (BSNM) 
ACCEPTANCE  FEE SUBMISSION  LIST  – 18th  MAY 2018
         
NO. SURNAME NAMES PIN NUMBER
1 Bulunga Senzo Nkosikhona 9911026100262
2 Buthelezi Banele 9806176100361
3 Dlamini Thandolwakhe Nosipho 9812151100376
4 Dlamini Ncedo Mfanawenkhosi 9811176100197
5 Dlamini Nkosephayo Hypercia 0008082100416
6 Dlamini Nhlonipho Thokozani 9706076100307
7 Dlamini Sandile Mthobisi 9906156100769
8 Dlamini Mpendulo Bongani 9705276100711
9 Dlamini Sibusiso Mayibongwe 9310086100603
10 Dlamini Lindokuhle Bethwell 9510306100834
11 Dlamini Nkosinathi Von 9203106100531
12 Dlamini Nothile 9802081100505
13 Dlamini Sihle 9705076100796
14 Dlamini Thobile Nomile 9903191100201
15 Dlamini Qiniso Calibre 9101226100235
16 Dlamini Phindile Bonisile 7503141100038
17 Dlamini Phiwayinkhosi 9704241100690
18 Dlamini Samkeliso Sipho 9905266100479
19 Dlamini Siceliwe Goodgirl 9907121100363
20 Dlamini Gcinaphi Sihle 9902031100090
21 Dlamini Innocent Majahonkhe 9802026100891
22 Dlamini Nompumelelo Confidence 0010252100168
23 Dlamini Likhwa Andile 9910076100180
24 Dube Siphesihle Nqobile 9808151100390
25 Fakudze Zakhele Thembumuzi 9310076100563
26 Fakudze Precious Lindelwe 0002102100589
27 Fakudze Happiness Lomthandazo 9912211100349
28 Gama Thabani Clearance 9902226100616
29 Gama Thabo Lethukuthula 9504296100284
30 Gamedze Mfundo Exellence 9605056100305
31 Gina Phindumbutfo Nhlanganiso 9702066100472
32 Ginindza Nolwazi Gcinile 9510071100399
33 Gondwe Florence 8901301000239
34 Gwebu Mlungisi Mpendulo 9603256100514
35 Hlatshwayo Lwazi Samkeliso 9402246100571
36 Hlophe Sebenzile Khulekile 9802061100657
37 Khoza Busisiwe Nakiwe 9907231100576
38 Khumalo Londiwe 9903101100390
39 Khumalo Andile Bendon 9501206100040
40 Khumalo Nokulunga Mary 9908161100396
41 Kunene Andile Mazwi 9607116100341
42 Mabuza Kwazi Carol 0101292100290
43 Magagula Phelelani 9606016100393
44 Magagula Thokozani Mathokoza 8809246100321
45 Magongo Gcinokuhle Slindiwe 9412101100400
46 Maphalala Sicaliso Mfundo 9804026100012
47 Matsebula Sam Melusi 0005047100465
48 Matsebula Tembuso Nqobile 0007192100415
49 Matsebula Holinhlanhla Siboniso 9410026100364
50 Mavungu Rose Nkosingiphile 9810221100491
51 Maziya Tandzile Veronicah 9309101100242
52 Mbingo Bagezile Lindokuhle 9002041100162
53 Mbuyisa Simphiwe Penelope 9810231100770
54 Mdluli Colisile Tanele 0008172100524
55 Mkhabela Mlungisi Velaphi 9710136100232
56 Mkhabela Nokuthula Patience 8306201100040
57 Mkhwanazi Lindokuhle Lindiwe 9910161100228
58 Mndzebele Siyabonga Mpendulo 9308246100349
59 Mngomezulu Michaela Fatima 9909221100608
60 Mnisi Siphesihle Nonsikelelo 0008182100050
61 Mnisi Walter Ntokozo 9504276100049
62 Motsa Babazile 0009262100515
63 Motsa Benele Zedane 0003242100505
64 Msibi Tsepo Wandile 9406126100239
65 Msibi Wandile Banele 0004197100102
66 Msimango Sanelisiwe Nomkhuleko 9903061100554
67 Mtsetfwa Mcabango Phiwinhlanhla 9610166100351
68 Mubiru Mary Mathias 9902026101293
69 Ndlovu Melusi Velenkhosini 9708296100299
70 Ngomi Nosipho Nancy 9610301100266
71 Ngwenya Makhosi 8501156100488
72 Nkabindze Simo Mlayeto 9912176100581
73 Nkambule Bellinda Bianca 9602021101096
74 Nkambule Tengetile Pholiswa 9409151100017
75 Oduni Ozioma A06832546
76 Olayinka Janet Oyeronke A06103332
77 Sangweni Lwandile Chlyd 9407186100409
78 Sangweni Sphiwo Gift 9709096100729
79 Shabangu Liberty Mbongeni 9907186100589
80 Shiba Thandolwethu Nosizo 0004292100437
81 Shongwe Lungelo Celimpilo 0008297100060
82 Sigudla Cebile Prident 9805041100382
83 Sikhondze Setsabile Bongekile 9907301100563
84 Simelane Mxolisi Mthobisi 9710256100964
85 Simelane Mnqobi Abandze 9804156100311
86 Simelane Simphiwe Thabile 9907121100546
87 Simelane Simphiwe Gcebile 0001042100576
88 Simelane Bongumenzi Mukelo 9912096100414
89 Tsabedze Nelisiwe Temakholo 9001141100403
90 Vilane Nokwanda 9612261100534