SOUTHERN AFRICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
Bachelor of Science in Nursing Anaesthesia – 2021/22 Admissions 
No. Surname First Name Middle Name ID Number
1 MOTOKWANE LEBOGANG GRACIAH 26774782341
2 MOKGETHI NLIMI 18618615
3 DLAMINI BAGEZILE 9012111100281
4 SIBANDZE THABO SIPHEPHELO 9203086100287
5 JECHE IMPROVEMENT 8001031200934
6 TAELE MABOKOANE 36174104327
7 SELELO THEO AGANG 1234
8 KGOSIMPE EWETSE KATLEGO 8468
9 SIMELANE HAPPINESS SGCIZO 7303121100037
10 KUNENE TENGETILE PRECIOUS 9402071100258
11 VILANE WINILE PHILSIWE 7608031100012
12 KHUMALO SATIS BONGINKOSI 8806186100071
13 KEEPILWE KAGISO PEACE 26772434083