SOUTHERN AFRICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
Diploma in Business Management & Entrepreneurship – 2021/22 Admissions 
No. Surname First Name Middle Name PIN Number
1 DIKIZA SIPHESIHLE PRECIOUS 0209122100040
2 DLAMINI WENZIWE NOSIPHO 0306252100012
3 DLAMINI LINDANI ISHMAEL 0006027100640
4 DLAMINI TAKHILE NOKUPHILA 0002042100863
5 DLAMINI SAMKELISO SIPHIWO 0009087100195
6 FAKUDZE SABELO BENERKEL 0008057100698
7 GAMA KHAYELIHLE MGCINI 9508126100737
8 GAMEDZE NONTOKOZO SWANE 9906131100272
9 GINA LUVUYO 0211252100113
10 HLANDZE SIBONELO SIMISO 0003087100545
11 HLOPHE MNCEDISI SONNYBOY 9705126100416
12 HLOPHE KHETSIWE FRANCISCA 9612111100619
13 KHUMALO SIYABONGA SIPHO 9906176100179
14 MABUZA BONGINHLANHLA BONKHE 0109037100020
15 MAFU SIYABONGA 9902026100782
16 MAGAGULA MZWANDILE PRINCE 0012097100072
17 MAPHANGA NTOMBIKAYISE MAY 9811161100285
18 MASUKU NELIWE LENHLE 9904021100734
19 MATHONSI NDUDUZO MLUNGISI 9905196100722
20 MBHAMALI SIYABONGA SILWANE 0102117100275
21 MBINGO SEBANDZILE MIRACLE 0106182100011
22 METHULA SIPHOSETHU TIKAHLE 0104112100243
23 MHLONGO MAYBONGWE SANDISWA 0107257100258
24 MKHONTA SEBENELE HAPPINESS 0003072100021
25 MKHONTA THABILE 0103132100738
26 MWELASE SINOTSILE FAITH 9709241100442
27 NDWANDWE ZIYANDA NELISWA 0305232100530
28 NDZIMANDZE NOMVUYO 0207052100147
29 NKAMBULE NOTSILE SEMMY 0005092100139
30 NKAMBULE THABO MZWANDILE 9906156100561
31 NTSHAKALA BENELE 00031577100813
32 NXUMALO CELUMUSA GOODMAN 0102167100605
33 SHABALALA SIPHESIHLE PRETTY 0104151100459
34 SHABANGU NONHLANHLA PRECIOUS 9805081100508
35 SIMELANE NCEDO HANDSOME 0008187100642
36 SIMELANE SIPHIWO MLUNGISI 9809046100397
37 SIMELANE MAYIBONGWE DENNIS 0108017100190
38 TAALA SINAKEKELWE NONDUDUZO 0105102100465