SOUTHERN AFRICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
Primary Teachers’ Diploma – 2021/22 Admissions 
No. Surname First Name Middle Name PIN Number
1 BHEMBE PHIWAYINKHOSI LUNGILE 9609151100749
2 BHEMBE KWANELE 0302187101027
3 DASILVA DANTE SEAN 0002197100528
4 DLADLA PHETSILE THOKOZILE 9711051100173
5 DLAMINI NELSIWE 9203281100397
6 DLAMINI NONSIKELELO KHULOFELO 9909291100439
7 DLAMINI SANELISIWE 0203262100274
8 DLAMINI TREVOR VUSANI 9811276100345
9 DLAMINI BUKIWE NOMCEBO 0203042100248
10 DLAMINI ZANELE ELSIE 9912191100459
11 DLAMINI ANDISWA MABHUBEZI 0005047100572
12 DLAMINI TENGETILE PRECIOUS 8811061100162
13 DLAMINI TENELE PATIENCE 0106282100382
14 DLAMINI NQOBILE PORTIA 9601031100551
15 DLAMINI ANDZILE CLINTON 9303276100236
16 DLAMINI SANELISIWE 0203262100274
17 DLAMINI NONTOBEKO SIPHESIHLE 02122262100762
18 DLAMINI TENHLANHLA 0104122100282
19 DLAMINI PHIWOKUHLE NOSIPHO 9901141100271
20 DLAMINI SIBONELO SIPHELELE 9909221100442
21 DLAMINI TELAMISILE MAKHOSAZANA 9905281100587
22 DLAMINI MLUNGISI MBUSO 9608296100119
23 DLAMINI SIZWE NOMVETHE 0002057100964
24 DLAMINI SINETHEMBA SIZOLWETHU 0201217100076
25 DLAMINI SINEMPHILO LERRATO 0302112100680
26 DLAMINI THEMBEKILE LINDELWA 9407061100556
27 DLAMINI NHLONIPHO MCINISELI 9502256100567
28 DLAMINI ANDISWA VERONICA 9709271100718
29 DLAMINI SIPHESIHLE 9512086100513
30 DLAMINI KHAYALAMI EMMANUEL 9912156100536
31 DLAMINI GUGU NOMKHOSI 9707101100049
32 DLAMINI GOODNESS NOLWAZI 9605061100555
33 DLAMINI ZIYANDA MAKHOSAZANE 0107052100305
34 DLAMINI KHOLISIWE NONDUDUZO 9704021100456
35 DLAMINI SANELISIWE SEWAKHILE 0108072100036
36 DLAMINI MBALI PUREEN 0206152100627
37 DLAMINI KWANELE CEBILE 9910181100224
38 DLAMINI SINETHEMBA MABOTJO 0008032100748
39 DLAMINI NOMPILO SIKHANYISO 9912131100080
40 DLAMINI NELILE SIHLE 9704151100607
41 DLAMINI SYABONGA SIPHESIHLE 0108307100207
42 DLAMINI THOBANI 9801206100788
43 DLAMINI NKOSINATHI NDUMISO 9711096100519
44 DLAMINI CINISO BAYANDA 9912056100594
45 DLAMINI BAHLOBILE SINDILE 9712181100349
46 DLAMINI MTHOBISI SABELO 9707166100280
47 DLAMINI LUYANDA SIKOLWETHU 0307237100564
48 DLAMINI NONSIKELELO SIMSILE 0206232100456
49 DLAMINI SEBENELE WESLEY 0008292100743
50 DLOMO NELILE LUNGILE 9710011100497
51 DLONGOLO HLENGIWE 9902251100267
52 DLUDLU CELANI 021202710040
53 DUBE THANDOKUHLE QUALITY 0210112100685
54 FAKUDZE MBILINI BHEKIZWE 9403116100113
55 GAMA CELIMPILO BRIAN 0102057100376
56 GAMEDZE MELUSI GCINA 9909146100543
57 GAMEDZE KHETSIWE LINDELWA 0006012100399
58 GAMEDZE SANDZISO MELUSI 9909106100285
59 GUMBI SIMPHIWE GCINILE 9911201100152
60 GUMBI BONGISWA THAMANDA 0103067100711
61 GUMEDZE SUNSHINE EMMANUEL 9912146100570
62 GUMEDZE NKOSINGIPHILE MFANUKHONA 9406246100713
63 GWAMBE BONISILE CYNTHIA 9212271100291
64 GWEBU GRACIOUS ZINHLE 9504081100333
65 HLATSHWAYO NOMVUYO ZWAKELE 0002222100444
66 HLETA LINDELWA 951221100584
67 KHANYILE PHOLILE BRIDGET 0001182100378
68 KHOZA PHUMELELE ZENKOSI 0208152100433
69 KHULU MENZI NTOKOZO 9502186100554
70 KHUMALO LINDIWE NELSIWE 9705041100483
71 KUNENE PHILILE NDINGILI 9704281100014
72 KUNENE MBONGISENI MAYIBONGWE 9710106100949
73 KUNENE PHINDILE TONKHE 0304032100246
74 KUNENE WANDILE MAPHUZANE 9706156100094
75 KUNENE HLOBILE 9803271100438
76 KUNENE PHUMLILE NONSIKELELO 0211122100285
77 KUNENE NOMALUNGELO ANGEL 9805101100504
78 LUKHELE SIMPHIWE VENESA 0201232100358
79 LUSHABA SEKWANELE PRETTY 030327100114
80 MABELESA SIPHEPHILEE 9705211100115
81 MABELESA TANELE 0210082100145
82 MABUZA CINISO SIBUSISO 0201207100011
83 MABUZA SIYABONGA 9912256100410
84 MABUZA NOMKHOSI HLEZIPHI 9905081100415
85 MACWELE NOKUTHULA ANDISWA 9401261100268
86 MAGAGULA TENGETILE PERTUNIA 9401311100482
87 MAGAGULA TENELE VUYISILE 9504091100562
88 MAGAGULA TANELE BRIGHTNESS 9912051100615
89 MAGAGULA PHINDINKOSI BRIAN 0002187100785
90 MAGONGO SIBONISO SIGADLA 9803026100279
91 MAHLALELA LOMALUNGELO 9909071100518
92 MAKHUBULA SANELE SABELO 9710186100132
93 MAKHUBULA MANDLA 941020610028
94 MAKULUBE SIMPHIWE DUMSILE 9903241100219
95 MAKWAKWA XOLANI 9510286100168
96 MAKWAKWA LUNGELO 9907216100211
97 MALINGA TIPHELELE 0110222100130
98 MALINGA ZINHLE NCOBILE 9811161100459
99 MALINGA NOSIPHO PRISCA 9810291100702
100 MAMBA NOMFUNDO INNOCENTIA 9904161100585
101 MAMBA SEBENZILE SIPHESIHLE 9805191100257
102 MAMBA SIPHEPHELO NELISWA 0302102100047
103 MAMBA OLIVER SAMKELO 0306117100348
104 MAMBA PHUMLILE 9901251100624
105 MAMBA NOMFUNDO SINAKEKELWE 0206052100370
106 MAMBA MNDENI MASOTJA 310217100075
107 MANANA LUYANDA NOKULUNGA 0308232100592
108 MANZINI NKOSINGIPHILE MBALI 0301202100808
109 MASEKO PHILISILE LADYA 9912241100590
110 MASEKO MTHOKOZISI OSHY 9806176100734
111 MASUKU SIBONELO PRINCESS 9703081100463
112 MASUKU MAKHOSAZANA NOMBULELO 9512011100075
113 MASUKU NOLWAZI 9906201100723
114 MATSE NOSIMO CHARITY 9708311100019
115 MAVIMBELA THANDOLWETHU ROSEMARY 0208022100621
116 MAVIMBELA TENGETILE THANDAZILE 9501021100324
117 MAVIMBELA THANDO WABANDISA 9908206100682
118 MAVUSO OCTAVIA SUEZANA LOBANTU 0108022100565
119 MAVUSO MTHANDENI THEMBINKOSI 9608256100448
120 MAZIYA LINDA EUGENE ELISWA 9703226100238
121 MAZIYA SIPHOKATI PHIKOLWETHU 0103062100559
122 MBINGO NONDUDUZO SIPHESIHLE 0111262100279
123 MBINGO SINAKIWE SETSABILE 0111262100592
124 MBONANE NEHEMIAH MANDELA 9710146100230
125 MDLULI LINDELANI SILUNGILE 9812221100042
126 MDLULI QONDILE TRUSTY 0304192100283
127 MDLULI NOMBUSO PATRICIA 9501231100122
128 MDLULI BONGANI MBUSO 9401076100016
129 MHLABANE PHIWOKWAKHE SABELO 0012317100217
130 MHLANGA MCEBO MANGALISO 0212197100549
131 MHLONGO SAMKELISIWE KHULILE 9812151100608
132 MKHABELA NSINDISO WELCOME 9907276100655
133 MKHABELA TENGETILE STHEMBILE 9701221100476
134 MKHATSHWA BANDILE FREEMAN 9609096100648
135 MKHATSHWA MILISWA PATIENCE 0110232100245
136 MKHONTA TENELE 0009062100095
137 MKHONTA ABAHLE TEMUSA 0208272100370
138 MKHONTA SINAKEKELWE CEBOLENKHOSI 0004077100453
139 MKHONTA NTOMBEMHLOPHE TENELE 9606091100219
140 MKHWANAZI GCINA 9509126100339
141 MNCINA MAYIBONGWE 9608156100092
142 MNCINA WANDILE 9407176100046
143 MNCUBE FUNEKILE WENDY 9311111100030
144 MNDZEBELE NOTSILE FELICIA 0103052100585
145 MNGUNI WELILE DIANA 8912071100513
146 MNISI NONTSETSELELO NAMILE 0109102100079
147 MNISI NTOBEKO MKHULISI 9605186100332
148 MNISI NOSIPHO LINDELWA 9903041100815
149 MOTSA TEMAVULANE YOLANDA 0003302100452
150 MPHILA DELISILE ZWAKELE 9402171100018
151 MPHILA BANDILE SIZA 9908186100264
152 MPUNGOSE TENELE 0203042100412
153 MSIBI SANELE MUZI 9602126100548
154 MSIBI TEMANDLONDLO 9806141100702
155 MSIBI SIVE CLYDE 0201117100218
156 MSIBI ZIZWE PHAKAMISILE 9906181100693
157 MTHEMBU MUSA COLANI 0003197100617
158 MTHETHWA NOTHANDO KHULEKILE 9706171100475
159 MTHETHWA SIHLELELWE ASANDA 0306242100213
160 MTSETFWA SIFISO 9603276100205
161 MTSETFWA MANCOBA ZWELIHLE 9202286100881
162 MTSETFWA VUYISWA VALENTINE 0302147100556
163 MTSHALI NOKUKHOLWA FAITH 0305202100239
164 MVILA NONDUDUZO CAROL 9809131100641
165 MZILENI CELIMPHILO 9710256100384
166 NDLANGAMANDLA SANDILE PHILANI 0111087100512
167 NDLANGAMANDLA CELIMPHILO SIPHEPHELO 0003162100501
168 NDLANGAMANDLA NOKWAZI 0302282100346
169 NDLELA PHUMELELA COLANI 9902056100611
170 NDLOVUKAZI THOBILE LINDI 0010182100205
171 NDWANDWE FEZILE NKOSIVUMILE 0008292100362
172 NDZIMANDZE SIZIWE DENISE 9009211100054
173 NDZINISA PHUMULANI SPHUMUZO 0001047100084
174 NGCAMPHALALA ZAMANDULO SINOKUHLE 0301152100121
175 NGOBE THEMBISILE TEMAZIYANE 0101072100080
176 NGWENYA NTOMBIZETHU NKOSEPHAYO 0311052100535
177 NGWENYA GCINILE LINDELWA 0102052100595
178 NKAMBULE SIYABONGA NKOSIKHONA 9902116100684
179 NKAMBULE BAGCINILE PRECIOUS 0011052100234
180 NSIBANDE SIBHEKILE LATO 0207072100200
181 NSIMBINI NSINDISO LAWN 0012067100623
182 NTSHALINTSHALI NONHLONIPHO NOSIMILO 0009042100447
183 NTSHALINTSHALI PHILILE FAITH 9410261100236
184 NXUMALO VUSUMUZI EMMANUEL 9904076100613
185 NYAWO LINDOKUHLE HLONIPHILE 0006272100196
186 NZIMA NOTHANDO THANDEKA 9710181100434
187 PHIRI NOKULUNGA MELLISA 0007032100252
188 SHABALALA THABISO MNDENI 9508256100697
189 SHABANGU THOBILE SAKHILE 0003052100728
190 SHABANGU KHAYALETHU KHETSELO 0303207100221
191 SHABANGU NOSIPHO NOZI 0303232100352
192 SHABANGU MNCEDISI 9702246100301
193 SHABANGU NOZIPHO SIZAKELE 9607251100486
194 SHABANGU SIBUSISO NICHODIMUS 9511196100686
195 SHONGWE NONDUMISO BONGISILE 9811101100312
196 SHONGWE NTOMBIKAYISE LUCIA 9902201100532
197 SHONGWE KHONTILE PHIWOKUHLE 0301202100618
198 SHONGWE THANDEKA SIBONGINKOSI 9807231100503
199 SHONGWE NONDUDUZO ZANDILE 9401291100163
200 SHONGWE YENZIWE 9804051100226
201 SHONGWE THABANG 9708206100660
202 SHONGWE LUNGILE 9703281100073
203 SIBANDZE SANDILE CHRISTIAN 9707116100208
204 SIBANDZE SINENHLANHLA PRECIOUS 0112212100682
205 SIBANDZE BONGINKOSI MESHACK 0210147100098
206 SIBANDZE NOBUHLE PATIENCE 0202012100279
207 SIBIYA FISIWE MAUREEN 0301162100343
208 SIFUNDZA MACHAWE MELUSI 0209117100583
209 SIKHONDZE SAMKELISIWE HAPPINESS 0201192100125
210 SIKHOSANA ZIYANDA SENANILE 0008012100643
211 SIMELANE TEBENGUNI CELIMPHILO 99121411005667
212 SIMELANE SEBENZILE  TENGETILE 0001022100661
213 SIMELANE MXOLISI THABISO 9708046100417
214 SIMELANE NONTOBEKO 0109252100119
215 SIMELANE WENZI MUSA 0005187100721
216 SIMELANE PHIWAYINKHOSI SANDZISILE 0010022100613
217 SIMELANE TENGETILE NOSIPHO 9704151100631
218 SIMELANE NOKWANDA 960710100520
219 SIMELANE TENGETILE NOSIPHO 9704151100631
220 SIMELANE NOMPILO CLERENCE 9512231100053
221 SIMELANE NOLWETHU MARCIA 0011052100119
222 SITHEBE SIPHELELE SIPHOSETHU 0109242100690
223 SITHOLE TENELE LANGELIHLE 0101052100647
224 SUSIKO JUNIOR LINDELWA 0012067100516
225 TEMBE LONDIWE FORTUNATE 9906301100417
226 TFUSI ZODWA LOMPHAHLO 0007282100424
227 TFWALA NOMPILO CHARITY 9901191100429
228 TFWALA MNDENI DALTON 9412096100043
229 TFWALA SIBUSANI INNOCENTIA 0010092100535
230 THOBELA SIHLE QUINTON 9407086100623
231 THWALA NOMVUYO NONHLANHLA 9805031100111
232 THWALA MMELI SAMKELISO 9907266100244
233 THWALA NOTHANDO LOVENESS 9101121100454
234 TSABEDZE NKOSIYENZILE MBALI 0207122100416
235 TSABEDZE KHULILE ZINHLE 9809011100117
236 TSABEDZE THEMBELIHLE HLENGIWE 0211112100717
237 TSABEDZE NONDUDUZO KHULILE 0112312100475
238 TSELA PHETSILE NTOMBIKHONA 0109082100297
239 TSIKATI TEMHLANGA NOKUTHULA 9609071100340
240 VILAKATI SINENHLANHLA SIMPHIWE 0009307100736
241 VILAKATI SIPHOSETHU MCEBISI 0208227100210
242 VILAKATI NTOBEKO NOXOLO 9902071100083
243 VILANE SIJABULILE BACHAZILE 9712311100623
244 XABA MAYIBONGWE 9807306100271
245 XABA SIYABONGA 9807306100289
246 ZIKALALA NOMCEBO TEMAKHUZWENI 0108282100057
247 ZULU THOKOZANI NJABULISO 9808176100383
248 ZWANE ZANELE NOKWANDA 0304252100298