SOUTHERN AFRICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
FACULTY OF EDUCATION (FOE)
PRIMARY TEACHER’S DIPLOMA (PTD FT)
ACCEPTANCE LETTERS COLLECTION LIST – 09 MAY 2018
NO. SURNAME NAMES PIN NO.
1 Bhembe Zodwa Nomcebo 8907291100608
2 Bhembe Phiwa    Nomalungelo 9609151100756
3 Dladla Temukelo Thobile 8807181100488
4 Dladla Siphiwe Ntsandvoyenkhosi 9202211100394
5 Dlakudze Siboniso 9302186100443
6 Dlamini Thandeka Pam 8701281100318
7 Dlamini Nkhosingiphile  Glorious 8805131100277
8 Dlamini Ncobile Nelile Nelisiwe 8809131100055
9 Dlamini Tengetile Fridah 8811181100522
10 Dlamini Nokuphila Philile 9001011100012
11 Dlamini Ndumiso Mandla 9002106100453
12 Dlamini Ncobile 9011291100327
13 Dlamini Ncobile Nosipho 9104141100363
14 Dlamini Philile 9107071100303
15 Dlamini Colani 9107096100460
16 Dlamini Ncamiso Henry 9109176100683
17 Dlamini Winile Siphiwe 9110301100259
18 Dlamini Winile Siphiwe 9110301100259
19 Dlamini Wendy Phephile 9206061100610
20 Dlamini Sphiwo Saddam 9210046100521
21 Dlamini Pholile  Felicity 9211021100254
22 Dlamini Ayanda Siphesihle 9301311100203
23 Dlamini Thembela Traesure 9303031100943
24 Dlamini Nosihle Patricia 9310071100162
25 Dlamini Silungile Nkosingiphile 9405301100519
26 Dlamini Manqoba Ndumiso 9501176100251
27 Dlamini Ayanda Xolile  Faith 9505021100663
28 Dlamini Lwazi Boyboy 9511286100190
29 Dlamini Buhle Handre 9512256101077
30 Dlamini Sibonelo 9602256100128
31 Dlamini Bongekile Faith 9603261100285
32 Dlamini Nondumiso Portia 9604231100645
33 Dlamini Bongumenzi Jeremiah 9607046100338
34 Dlamini Goodness Senanile 9703301100574
35 Dlamini Bongiswa Gift 9704196100497
36 Dlamini Khanyisile Diandra 9705311100684
37 Dlamini Ndumiso Bhekithemba 9708016100306
38 Dlamini Nolwazi  Nozibusiso 9801161100690
39 Dlamini Sincobile Sandzisile 9904191100860
40 Dlamini Thabani Mlungisi 9908026100193
41 Dlamini Nokwanda Happiness 9205021100728
42 Dlamini Sphiwo Saddam 9210046100521
43 Dlamini Khanyile Nompumelelo 9301151100354
44 Dlamini Nosihle Patricia 9310071100162
45 Dlamini Nondumiso Portia 9604231100645
46 Dlamini Celani Bandlancane 9702236100550
47 Dlamini Temaswati Tandzile 9706291100272
48 Dludlu Sizwe 9106146100421
49 Dludlu Ntombikayise Sicebile 9310061100313
50 Dludlu Queeneth Ntombifuthi 9501031100579
51 Dube Mduduzi Eugene 9105106100041
52 Dube Penelope Nontombi 9512201100497
53 Dvuba Londiwe Nomsa 9209111100275
54 Fakudze Sibusiso Sibonelo 9210236100653
55 Gadlela Lindelwa Monicah 9312131100505
56 Gama Sphiwe Nancy 8211231100624
57 Gama Ndumiso Samuel 9502276100290
58 Gamedze Manqoba Lungelo 9308086100946
59 Gamedze Kwanele 9611246100056
60 Ginindza Nothando Agreeneth 9203031100366
61 Gwebu Tengesihle Mimi 0001132100429
62 Hlatjwako Winile Sihle 9202271100441
63 Hlatshwako Mavahlangene Siyendzane 930902100640
64 Hlophe Thandeka Lomachakaza 9007271100303
65 Hlophe Kholiwe Sanele 9504281100372
66 Hlophe Sikhanyiso  Quinton 9509066100232
67 Hlophe Thobani Joshua 9709116100691
68 Khumalo Tholakele Temantungwa 9110191100328
69 Kunene Lindelani Thokozani 9408316100011
70 Kwesaba Nomfundo Tudo 9502151100134
71 Lukhele Mpendulo Mfanufikile 9104186100427
72 Lukhele Philani Collen 9701166100218
73 Mabaso Mukelwe Senani 9701201100348
74 Mabuza Phumlani Francisco 9301046100429
75 Mabuza Ncobile Happiness 9906071100423
76 Mabuza Lucia Simangele 9106221100494
77 Mafu Precious Phelele 8705031100296
78 Magagula Thembile Sibongile 9109051100444
79 Magagula Busi Percotia 9507141100425
80 Mahlalela Nhlanhla Senzo 9405986100304
81 Malambe Bongiwe Pretty 9711221100376
82 Malinga Noncedo Nonduduzo 8909051100299
83 Mamba Sibusiso Ali 9305076100043
84 Mamba Sindie Nosipho 8806151100452
85 Mamba Thabiso Samkelo 9201246100353
86 Mamba Senani Khulekani 9201281100292
87 Mamba Temaswati 9202191100729
88 Mantimakhulu Sanele Mthunzi 9201056100691
89 Mantimakhulu Nokuphiwa Zabenguni 9507051100639
90 Maphanga Sibongile Muntu 9209191100575
91 Masango Thandekile Zodwa 9007031100619
92 Maseko Tandzile  Nosimilo 9203141100223
93 Maseko Sanele Sonkhe 9211036100539
94 Maseko Tengetile Gcamile 9607061100221
95 Mashilwane Mlungisi Ryan 9303046100649
96 Masilela Busisiwe Nomvula 8902061100102
97 Masinga Bongiwe Zimelenhle 8904271100161
98 Masuku Tshengisile Bukekile 8809021100512
99 Matsebula Phetsile Rose 9006021100506
100 Matsebula Mpilwenhle Mandisa 9111141100194
101 Matsebula Zamakholo Nothando 9504251101020
102 Matsebula Nobuhle Zama 9507241100556
103 Matsebula Nombulelo Lindelwa 9910151100147
104 Matsenjwa Zinhle Nonduduzo 9206221100823
105 Mavundla Sozabile Kevin 9503076100134
106 Mazibuko Nelisiwe Ntombifuthi 8601111100571
107 Mazibuko Mlamuli Lindumusa 9704256100312
108 Mazibuko Philile Temphilo 9709191100806
109 Maziya Anele  Bongekile 9205091100392
110 Maziya Boniswa Khabonina 9002221100578
111 Maziya Tenele Faith 9210301100230
112 Maziya Bongiwe 9502151100043
113 Mbuyisa Nomthandazo Vivivian 9603231100522
114 Mdluli Philisiwe Lindiwe 8611191100268
115 Mdluli Dennis Sandile 9206036100778
116 Mdluli Bongumuzi Duncan 9602016100533
117 Mhlanga Nomafrica Lindiwe 8304271100198
118 Mhlanga Thabani Mpendulo 9507106100378
119 Mhlanga Bonginkhosi Lindokuhle 9702026101438
120 Mhlanga Siphiwesihle Francinah 9903261100354
121 Mkhabela Nothando Thembi 9603111100527
122 Mkhonta Siphiwayinkhosi 9304131100395
123 Mkhonta Nondumiso Nothile 9902201100367
124 Mkhulisi Welile 8908191100243
125 Mkhwanazi Qondile 9212011100460
126 Mlotsa Nozipho Ntombemhlophe 9805061100445
127 Mngometulu Banele Nkululeko 9109016100042
128 Mngometulu Ndumiso Nkosinathi 9209066100734
129 Mnisi Goodness 8910201100213
130 Mohale Mvuselelo Wakhile 9411056100514
131 Motsa Zanele Nokuthula 9008171100286
132 Motsa Nosipho Bonakele 9301071100476
133 Motsa Mncedisi Fundi 9501206100727
134 Mpanza Simphiwe 8503111100231
135 Mpanza Sipho Eric 9110276100177
136 Msibi Wandile Ndumiso 9210266100292
137 Mthethwa Minenhle Nompilo 9804131100659
138 Mtsetfwa Ncomile Sitakele 9308161100514
139 Mvalo Machawe  Bhekumuzi 8912156100594
140 Myeni Vusi Siboniso 9101296100396
141 Ncongwane Qiniso Ncamiso 9205026100665
142 Ndlangamandla Meluleki Anxious 8911086100120
143 Ndlangamandla Ayanda 9301131100367
144 Ndlangamandla Nolwazi 9309291100572
145 Ndlovu Mlungisi Bayanda 9706066100457
146 Ndzabandzaba Nontsikelelo Buyisile 9402191100444
147 Ndzinisa Hlanganisa Boy 9310096100536
148 Ngcamphalala Ncamiso Senzo 9111266100326
149 Ngcamphalala Njabulo Happy 9408111100430
150 Ngcamphalala Siyabonga 9805156100557
151 Ngcamphalala Sinokuhle Lenhle 9812151100731
152 Ngubeni Sibusiso Brian 9211166100333
153 Nhlabatsi Samkelisiwe Hleliswa 9209121101065
154 Nkambule Nonhlanhla Jabu 9209101100715
155 Nkambule Mphikeleli Mvimbi 9209116100387
156 Nkambule Lobesutfu Sharon 9312211100607
157 Nkwanyana Thandazile Rachel 9706161100659
158 Ntshangase Sizakele Precious 9308231100353
159 Ntshangase Nelisiwe Sikhulile 9407271100032
160 Nxumalo Nokulunga Nosipho 9312101100279
161 Nxumalo Hlobsile Angel 9506301100480
162 Nxumalo Nontsetselelo Ponono 9908281100771
163 Nzima Gcwalisile 9209191100567
164 Phiri Happy Sitakele 8308101100153
165 Phungwayo Preciuos Nomcebo 8610271100313
166 Sampa Chengo Chichi 99072521100420
167 Shabangu Zodwa Andile 9408281100723
168 Shabangu Sikhanyiso Ntokozo 9604276100153
169 Shongwe Andile Temaswati 9005261100028
170 Shongwe Gcebile Ruth 9102191100101
171 Shongwe Sihle Nomvula 9106061100182
172 Shongwe Lungelo Brian 9202186100502
173 Shongwe Sidumo Mayibongwe 9205206100048
174 Shongwe Lungelo 9212236100022
175 Shongwe Nothando Precious 9308031100728
176 Shongwe Samkeliso Nomcebo 9310251100313
177 Shongwe Gabsile Nomcebo 9405081100242
178 Shongwe Nonsikelelo Khulile 9502021100454
179 Shongwe Gcinile Rachel 9502241100276
180 Shongwe Ncobile Sihle 9508251100668
181 Shongwe Setsabile  Tracey 9607271100276
182 Sibandze Bongani Mfundo 9101206100056
183 Sibandze Ncobile Bongiwe 9201121100395
184 Sibandze Charles Mkhulisi 9206266100514
185 Sibandze Thembekile Jabulile 9708211100341
186 Sifundza Thembelihle Vumile 9405041100399
187 Sifundza Sikhulile 9507171100287
188 Sihlongonyane Lindokuhle Bongiwe 9401251100591
189 Sihlongonyane Fundimpilo Goodness 9701061100305
190 Simelane Philisile Siyabonga 9204021100333
191 Simelane Sethabile 9304141100435
192 Simelane Nchubeko Siyabonga 9407316100351
193 Simelane Nhlakanipho 9410086100262
194 Simelane Njabulo Leeto 9412146100670
195 Simelane Nonjabulo Nondumiso 9502171100320
196 Simelane Vamsile Zinhle 9701201100314
197 Simelane Mpendulo Ntsikayebenguni 9704116100023
198 Sithole Carol Malibongwe 8605301100137
199 Soko Thobile Patience 9103121100369
200 Thwala ThabisoWilliam 9310266100241
201 Thwala Nonsikelelo 9509191100271
202 Tsabedze Thabile  Florence 9404201100737
203 Tsabedze Nombuso Patience Sindiso 9501071100182
204 Tsabedze Condile Patricia 9512241100416
205 Tsabedze Noncedo Siphasha 9704251100122
206 Tsabedze Nelile 9709161100273
207 Vilakati Samkelo Welcome 9210156100675
208 Vilakati Felix Ntokozo 9408166100814
209 Vilane Nonsikelelo Philile 9806281100173
210 Zungu Siphiwayinkhosi Simphiwe 9104286100483
211 Zwane Mancoba Michael 9207286100625
212 Zwane Phindile Philisiwe 9301011101477
213 Zwane Sibongile Magcina 9706301100585