Interview Date: 19th April, 2017

Time: 0830Hrs

Venue: Faculty of Health Sciences

 

No. SURNAME NAMES NAME OF SCHOOL
1 Dlamini Xolani Goodwell Swazi National High
2 Dlamini Hlobisile Hycent KaBoyse High
3 Dlamini Gcinile Gelani St Michaels
4 Dlamini Lindokuhle Zitha Ngwane Park
5 Dlamini Wonder Sandile Sikhunyane High
6 Dlamini Bongeka Takhona St Micheals High
7 Dlamini Njabuliso Primrose kaBoyce High
8 Dludlu Sibonakaliso Nqobakwethu Salem High
9 Gama Vuyani Mfanuzile KaShali Pro-Learning High
10 Gamedze Zandile Tnele Swazi National High
11 Gumbi Ayanda Our Lady of Sorrows School
12 Hlatshwako Sifiso Yenziwe Manzini Nazarene High
13 Hussein Mncedisi Anold Bhunya Central High
14 Khumalo Sebenele Eugene Nyamane High
15 Mabuza Simphiwe Mlondi Warburton Comb School
16 Magagula Mandlakayise Etimphisini Central High
17 Mamba Simphiwe Precious Nokuthula High
18 Mamba Takitsi Sinakekelwe Setsembiso Sobunye High
19 Manana Nomcebo Prudence Swazi National High
20 Masuku Simangele Dudu SOS Hermann Gmeiner College
21 Masuku Sanele Brutus Ntjanini Central
22 Matsebula Khulekani Mphundle High
23 Matsebula Collen Noko Lozitha National High
24 Matsenjwa Zanele Ziyanda St Michaels High
25 Mazibuko Sinakekelwe Lorinda Siteki Nazarene High
26 Mbuyisa Musawenkhosi Comfort Nazarene High
27 Mkhabela Menzi Polite Ezulwini Comminity High
28 Mloyi David Holy Rosary High
29 Ndlovu Thabani Cheriff Mhlume High
30 Nhlengethwa Nduduzo Percy Salesian High
31 Nobela Lindelani Mpendulo Everlyn Baring High
32 Ntsini Sithembiso Mbhekeni Lozitha National High
33 Simelane Sandile Wakhile Manzini Nazarene High
34 Sukati Nikiwe Tanele Gundwini High
35 Sukati Mancoba Anson Lobamba Lomdzala High
36 Tfwala Samkelo Linda Etimphisini Central High
37 Thwala Silungile Hlengiwe St Michaels High
38 Tsabedze Sikhanyiso Bridget St Christopper High
39 Tsela Nolwazi Felicity Siyendle Community High
40 Zwane Nobuhle Ngomane High

Interview Date: 20th April, 2017

Time: 0830Hrs

Venue: Faculty of Health Sciences

 

No. SURNAME NAMES NAME OF SCHOOL
1 Bhembe Mendowenkhosi Nondumiso KaBoyse High
2 Chirwa Gcinile Benedictor Mhlatane High
3 Dare Thabiso Gbemi Nyamane High
4 Dlamini Hlobile Pertunia Mhlatane High
5 Dlamini Simiso Sheriff Mbalenhle Academy
6 Dlamini Sandzisiwe Pearl Phonjwane High
7 Dlamini Teyise Igugulesizwe Comp Tech
8 Dlamini Mandleyise Everlyn Baring High
9 Dube Tematima Mbalenhle Academy
10 Fakudze Mpendulo Simanga Manzini Nazarene High
11 Gamedze Kwanele Malibongwe Bigbend High
12 Gwebu Nkosingiphile Sanele Mpofu High
13 Hlophe Phiwokuhle Nsongweni High
14 Mabundza Mbongiseni Phumlani Dvokolwakho High
15 Mafomisa Bafana Hillside KaLobtsibeni High
16 Magagula Thembumenzi Mphumuzi Salesian High
17 Masuku Sandile Menzi Eric Rosenburg High
18 Matsebula Mlungisi Sikolwethu Nhlangano Malindza High
19 Matsenjwa Lindela Molly St Christophers High
20 Matsenjwa Sibusiso Gcina Lusoti High
21 Mazibuko Sithembiso Piggs Peak High
22 Mbingo Nqobile Carol St Marys High
23 Mdluli Thulani Mcolisi Hereford High
24 Mkhwanazi Fumene Asandze Ngwane  ParK High
25 Mkhwanazi Zakithi Sphile Manzini Nazarene High
26 Mkhweli Siyabonga Velabantfu High
27 Mncina Thandanani Nhlanhla Endzingeni Nazarene High
28 Msibi Sizwe Lindsey St Francis High
29 Mthembu Mpendulo Salem High
30 Mthethwa Bongiwe Tebenguni Inkhanyezi Church
31 Mweli Njalo kaShiele High
32 Ndlangamandla Thokozane Oslo  High
33 Ndlovu Luyanda Siniketiwe St Marks High
34 Ndzinisa Siyabusa Msimisi Salesian High
35 Nkambule Namiso Godfrey Emalahleni High
36 Nxumalo Sibusiso Wesley Phonjwane High
37 Oliver Shannon Kathleen Our Lady of Sorrows School
38 Shabangu Temabhele Letsiwe Bhunya Usuthu High
39 Sibandze Thulane Knowledge Sobokozana High
40 Simelane Sabizwe Andile Nhletjeni High
41 Simelane Thembalethu Saneliso Florence Christian Academy
42 Makhetha Nkhala Rose Mazenod High
43 Dlamini Mancoba Welcome Litjelembube Secondary
44 Magagula Mongi Elton Saim Christian High
45 Ngwenya Hloniphile Hazel Bhunya Usuthu High
46 Masinga Sakhile Pamela U Tech High